14,334.06 TRY BIST 100 BIST 100
55.97 EUR EUR EUR
48.26 USD USD USD
7.22 CNY CNY CNY
0.13 CNY CNY/EUR CNY/EUR
39.93 TRY Interest Interest
91.31 USD Fossil Oil Fossil Oil
6.71 USD Copper Copper
103.31 TRY Silver Silver
99.98 USD Iron Ore Iron Ore
377.25 USD Shipbreaking Scrap Shipbreaking Scrap
6,089.00 TRY Gold (gr) Gold (gr)
99.00 USD Iron Ore 61% Fe Iron Ore 61% Fe

Emlak Konut Gayrimenkul Yatırım Ortaklığından İhale Açıklaması

Emlak Konut Gayrimenkul Yatırım Ortaklığı, şirketin dün gerçekleşen açık artırma ihalesinde muhammen satış bedeli...

Emlak Konut Gayrimenkul Yatırım Ortaklığından İhale Açıklaması

Emlak Konut Gayrimenkul Yatırım Ortaklığı,  şirketin dün gerçekleşen açık artırma ihalesinde muhammen satış bedeli KDV Dahil 167 milyon 52 bin 600 TL olan 4 adet bağımsız bölüme, ihale sonucu KDV dahil 167 milyon 72 bin 600 TL  üzerinden teklif geldiğini bildirdi.

Emlak Konut Gayrimenkul Yatırım Ortaklığı tarafından Kamuyu Aydınlatma Platformunda (KAP) yapılan açıklamada, "Şirketimiz mülkiyetindeki muhtelif taşınmazların açık arttırma ihalesi 28 Mayıs 2019 Salı günü Saat:11.00'de gerçekleştirilmiştir. Muhammen Satış Bedeli KDV dahil 167 milyon 52 bin 600,00 TL ( KDV Hariç 141 milyon 570 bin TL ) olan 4 adet bağımsız bölüme, ihale sonucu KDV dahil 167 milyon 72 bin 600 TL ( KDV Hariç 141 milyon 586 bin 949,15 TL ) üzerinden teklif gelmiştir." ifadelerine yer verildi.

Açıklamada satışların devam ettiği bildirildi. 

Comments

No comment yet.

Only +plus subscribers can access this content.

SUBSCRIBE now to share your thoughts on the markets and get more comments.
SUBSCRIBE If you already have an account Sign In

Most read news

Tuflesa signs agreement with SMS group to modernize its ERW pipe line

Monday, August 31, 2026

ŞA-RA Enerji signed new contracts worth more than TRY 4 billion in a single month

Wednesday, August 26, 2026

Türkiye Emission Trading System Regulation published

Thursday, August 27, 2026

Von der Leyen: Energy costs must be reduced to strengthen European industry’s competitiveness

Friday, August 28, 2026

COP31 targets increasing global circular material use to 15% as part of green industrialization

Thursday, August 27, 2026
Follow List
Expand
Your watch list is empty

Add your favorite commodities for quick access and don't miss the latest price change news.


There are no news categories you follow
Edit Notification Preferences
E-bulletin subscription
Sign up to receive the latest news and daily iron prices by e-mail and sms
Become a Plus Subscriber Now!
Try it free for 3 days!
Subscribe Now
Neutral Prices
Be informed
Provincial Iron Prices
Comments and Analysis
Subscribe Now